Mezunlarımız

Home Mezunlarımız
2003-2004 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 ALİ BURAK AKTAY
2 HAZAR KAAN ÖZKONAK
3 MERVE EFSUN ÖZKAN
4 UFUK ADIYAMAN
5 ABDURRAHMAN KAĞAN MURAT
6 FEYZA GÜNAL
7 DOĞUKAN BALCI
8 MEHMET ALPER YAZAR
9 BİLGE KAĞAN AYVAZ
10 FÜSUN TUĞBA EREN
11 ERAY ÖZDEMİR
12 SALTUK BUĞRAHAN ÇETİNER
13 AHMET EMİR ERCAN
2003 – 2004 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 RAMAZAN ORKUN YATAR
2 METE BAHTİYAR KARATAŞ
3 MAHMUT EMRE SAKA
4 KÜRŞAT KAHRAMAN
5 İBRAHİM KORAY ÖZKAN
6 ALPEREN ÖZTEKİN
7 HALİL KUMCU
2004-2005 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Mustafa Halilibrahim GÜNALTIN
2 Ali Cem SARAK
3 Doğancan EŞKİ
4 Tuğrul BOYRAZ
5 Zehra Cemre ÖZYALÇIN
6 Ayşe Aybüke TAŞDİREK
7 Alptuğ CANPOLAT
8 Burcu BOZDOĞAN
9 Cemre POLAT
10 Kenan UZAN
11 Lütfü Tuğrul MEVSİM
12 Kemal KALKAN
13 Doğukan YILDIRIM
14 Hümeyra KARANLIK
15 Muharrem KAŞIKÇI
16 Ahmet Köksal YALÇIN
17 Selim Emre SEVİNÇ
2004 – 2005 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Melih ÜÇPINAR
2 Ali Osman ÖZERHAN
3 Muhammed Alperen POLAT
4 Orkun UYGUR
5 Ayşe Gökçen KARAMAN
6 Mehmet BEYİTOĞLU
7 Serdar YILMAZ
8 Bengisu NALDAN
9 Gamze KURŞUN
10 İsmail Enes YİĞİT
11 Onur Ozan AKIN
12 Satuk Buğra TEKİN
13 İbrahim Samed MÜEZZİNOĞLU
14 Çağatay GÜLEÇ
15 Emine AKYILDIZ
16 Anıl AYGÜN
17 Muhammed ÇERÇİ
2005-2006 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Seda ÖZYURT
2 Ükaşe Fatih DOĞANÇAY
3 Burak CAN
4 B .Ahmet Raşit MENDİ
5 Özge ŞAHİN
6 Soner Ahmet KILIÇ
7 Cemil Can ÖZTÜRK
8 Taha Yunus PARLAK
9 Hazel Sena ALA
10 Diyar AVŞAR
11 Mikdat Yükselen AVŞAR
12 Ezgi ARDOĞAN
13 Demet ALKAŞ
14 Şükran SAVCI
15 Oğuz Kaan SEKMAN
16 Elif SAĞ
17 Gizem BEDİR
18 Mehmet Celalettin CEBECİOĞLU
19 Akın GÜN
20 Merve YILMAZ
2005 – 2006 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Murat AKBAŞ
2 Metecan AKPINAR
3 Türkün Furkan ODLUYURT
4 Mekki Oktay BAYRAKTAR
5 Berkay ÇALIŞKAN
6 Mahmut Yiğit ERCAN
7 Elif TERCANLI
8 Anıl KARAAĞAÇ
9 Sena Nur GÖLŞAT
10 Seyit Meriç SEZGİN
11 Nisanur AŞÇI
12 Şebnem YILDIZ
13 Dursunhan KÜLCÜ
14 Halime Sümeyra OKUMUŞ
15 Müşerref Müge BALABAN
16 Merve BULUT
17 Duygu BAYRAM
18 M.furkan YURT
19 Zeynep ÇİFTÇİ
20 Ufuk ANAR
2006-2007 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Hazal ÜNLÜ
2 Muhammed Yasin ÇALOĞLU
3 Merve KARAKAPLAN
4 Dilara ÖMÜR
5 Furkan İlker AKIN
6 Serhat Hasan RÜZGAR
7 Ozan TUNCAY
8 Mustafa Emirhan PEHLİVANLI
9 Mertcan SEZGİN
10 Halil İbrahim DÖNMEZBİLEK
11 Zeynep KARARTI
12 Miraç Kadir TURHAN
13 Uğur Mert TUNCER
14 Bengisu TURAN
15 Burak İbrahim AKPINAR
16 Hilal HACIOĞLU
17 Zübeyr ŞAKAR
18 Yılmaz Emre ERTUŞ
19 Ali Çağlar KIZILTUĞ
20 M. Emre BAŞAKIN
2006 – 2007 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Melih Can ÜZEL
2 Onur YILMAZER
3 Damla ÖZHAN
4 Bilge Nur KÖSELER
5 Zeynep GÜVERCİN
6 Muhammet YILMAZ
7 Elif Dilara BARSBAY
8 Mücella Sena KÖKSAL
9 Tuğçe YARICI
10 Batuhan SORMAZ
11 Sefanur ÖZYİĞİT
12 Ömer DEMİRÖZ
13 OZAN HAKVERDİ
14 Dinçer AKDEMİR
15 Elif Ezgi ÜNVER
16 Ali GÜNTÜRK
17 M. Yekta DURMAZ
18 Vahdet Orhun BULUT
19 Tuğçe ÖZTÜRK
20 Rahmi TANOĞLU
2007-2008 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Taha Göktuğ UÇAR
2 Mesut TURAN
3 Berkok ÇELİK
4 Serhan CÖMERTOĞLU
5 Serhat CÖMERTOĞLU
6 Cem DURAK
7 Hilmi KUMDAKÇI
8 Yavuz BEŞİKTAŞ
9 Aslıhan BAKICI
10 Doğancan PINAR
11 Abdurrahman DÖNMEZBİLEK
12 Vuslat Sena YAVUZ
13 Yakup Buğra AĞSU
14 Kerimcan ERBIYIK
15 Duygu GÜVEN
16 Deren GÜRSOY
17 Abdullah Okan BULUT
18 Esila MÜEZZİNOĞLU
19 Dursun Eray ARSLAN
20 İrem ÖZDEMİR
21 Hatice Nur ARSLAN
2007 – 2008 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 İlknur ULUDOĞAN
2 Umut Çağrı ALTUN
3 Bilge Nisa BÜYÜKKASAP
4 Mert Mengüç KIRGIZ
5 Günay Çağatay ÖZ
6 Ahmet Ayberk TARÇIN
7 Selin ÖZÇELİK
8 Şeyda KESKİNER
9 Gökçenur YAZAR
10 İbrahim ŞİMŞEK
11 Tunahan ÖZIŞIK
12 Misperi GENÇOĞLU
13 Ali ÖZTURAN
14 Ozan ERTEKİN
15 M. Mustafa UÇAR
16 Can TORAMAN
17 Yusuf ŞENOCAK
18 Halil MÜEZZİNOĞLU
19 İlteriş Kağan BAHÇECİ
20 Volkan KEŞ
21 Merve Meryem ÇAĞLAR
22 Anıl KIRBAŞ
2008-2009 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Muhammet Emre GÜNAL
2 Eda Bilgesu KARAKULAK
3 Ali Evren ÖNER
4 Metehan BAŞTÜRK
5 Ceren BEZGAL
6 Doğan DEMİR
7 Diren Ege AYDIN
8 Gülşah KIZILGÜN
9 Meliha İpek EROL
10 Zübeyda SAĞIR
11 Abdullah Harun YILMAZ
12 Ege Su ŞAHİNAKMAN
13 Tevfik Bartu GÜNEŞ
14 Diyar AY
15 Ali ALBAYRAK
16 Cem Berk BULGURCU
2008 – 2009 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Hande KAYNARPINAR
2 Duran Hayati ÇETİN
3 Mustafa Cem POLAT
4 Aybuke TERZİOĞLU
5 Alparslan MİMAROĞLU
6 Özlem KOYUN
7 Fatih Erdem YAYLA
8 Kübra Gizem ÇELİK
9 Feyzanur TELLİ
10 İOsman GÜZEL
11 Berkay ÇAKIR
12 Şeymanur DOLAR
13 Hakan GÜLER
14 Ahmet SEYYAH
15 Ömer Faruk MERSİNLİOĞLU
16 Özer Özkan YALNIZ
17 Necip Fazıl BULUT
2009-2010 Yılı Mezunlarımız

ADI SOYADI
1 Erkam DEMİR
2 Zöhrenur BEDİR
3 Melike Ayşe MEMİŞ
4 Ayşenur NALDAN
5 Taha Göktuğ ÇAKIR
6 Ezgi DOLU
7 Bihter GÜN
8 Berfin YÜCEER
9 Baran Doğuş DALOĞLU
10 Muhammed Furkan TERCANLI
11 Göktürk Çağrı TAPAN
12 Eva Sevda HOFFMANN
13 Eren Berk ŞİMŞEK
14 Özge HÜR
15 Tutku Cem DOĞAN
16 Eren Berkay AVCI
17 Selinay ERDOĞAN
18 Melike BALABAN
2009 – 2010 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 M. Mustafa GÜZEL
2 Ömer Faruk AKGÜN
3 Sena Nur PARLAK
4 Mervenur PERKTAŞ
5 Buse Cansel BOZKURT
6 Yusuf Mehmet ALTUNTAŞ
7 Aybüke YAVŞAN
8 Emre Oğuzhan SAĞIR
9 Büşranur YILDIRIM
10 Emincan DOKGÖZ
11 Busecan KIRILMAZ
12 Birtan GÜN
13 Alper ATAŞ
14 Salih Yağız KAYALAR
15 Baran AFERİN
16 Mustafa Kemal CİHANER
17 Bengisu ÖZGÜL
18 Tevfik Furkan YILDIZ
2009 – 2010 (8/C MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Ahmet Taha YAZICI
2 Özge BARAN
3 Emine Ecem NAS
4 Oğuzhan Berk KARTAL
5 Ender KURNAZ
6 Zeynep Dilara KILAVUZ
7 Buğrahan YÜKSEL
8 Buğra Berk SÖĞÜTLÜPINAR
9 Ahmet Barış GÖK
10 Mustafa Onur BÜTÜN
11 Mehmet Berkay GÜVEN
12 Gürkan DEMİRKOPARAN
13 Samet YÜKSEL
14 Sena Nur TURAN
15 Abdullah KIZILELMA
16 Mert KARA
17 Mustafa Berkant METİN
18 İlayda YATANASLAN

2010-2011 Yılı Mezunlarımız

ADI SOYADI
1 Ülkü Betül SARIDAĞ
2 Aybüke BATUR
3 Elif Buse AKTAŞ
4 Asena TERZİOĞLU
5 Alperen MİMAROĞLU
6 Metin CAN
7 Mehmet Alperen BAKICI
8 Ahmet Serdar YETİK
9 Uğur TANRIVERDİ
10 Betül UZUN
11 Nurbanu TOPRAKOĞLU
12 Ahmet Buğra UÇAR
13 Burak SEVSAY
14 Ozan Yusuf KARADAĞ
15 Melek Hilal AY
16 Semih Egemen BAŞARAN
17 Muhammed Talha ÇINAR
18 Ayşenur KARABACAK
2010 – 2011 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Yaren Sıla ÖZYALÇIN
2 Beril Sima AKSAKALLI
3 Ekincan DOĞAN
4 Berkay AĞAOĞLU
5 Büşra Eylül AKDENİZ
6 Mertcan ÇUBUKÇU
7 Sinan ZENGİNGÜL
8 Recep Tayyip ERTUÇ
9 Gözde GÜRGAN
10 Cansu Hazel DOĞANÇAY
11 Esat Alperen ÇETİN
12 Elif Meva BULUT
13 Eftal Onur BULUT
14 Cansu KAPUCI
15 Seher Cemre TAŞ
16 Elif Berfin ÖZER
17 Furkan ARICAN
18 Taha Alperen EKİNCİ
19 Abdurrahman Mert BOYNUKALIN
20 Ukbanur EKİNCİ

2011-2012 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Ahmet Buğra BUDAK
2 Eftal Umut DAĞ
3 Fatma MERAL
4 Ezgi Gaye ERDOĞAN
5 Erdem DELİBAŞI
6 Mehmet Nejat KUTLUDİL
7 Atakan KAFKAS
8 Hava Ebru AKPINAR
9 Utku Eren KEMAHLI
10Muhammed Oğuz SAKA
11 İkbal Ceyda ÖZTÜRK
12 Buğrahan BUYRUK
13 Miray İPEK
14 Rıfat Anıl BOĞA
15 Taha KARS
16 Ece Nur ÖZDEMİR
17 Cihanser ÇALIŞKAN
18 Ali İNCE
19 Zümrüt PİNAR
20 Umutcan KARA
2011 – 2012 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Melike ceren SEZER
2 Zeynep TEKİN
3 Sena CİMİNLİ
4 Umut Arda ÖZKER
5 Beyza AKARTEPE
6 Kutluay BAŞER
7 Süleyman Kerem POLAT
8 Sena YETİK
9 Onur Berk POLAT
10 İzel Elif ÇOBAN
11 Hüseyin KANTEKİN
12 Eren Ekincan KAYA
13 Ali Batuhan UYSAL
14 Hüseyin Tayyip GÜZEL
15 Batın Taha MERTGENÇ
16 Ahmet Taha ORUÇ
17 Arman TOYGAR
18 Ahmet Cüneyt KAVRAK
19 Aleyna SARIOĞLU
2012-2013 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Elif ÇETİN
2 Emre SÖNMEZ
3 Emre AYDIN
4 Nur Gülşah KILAVUZ
5 Ata Ziya ŞİRECİ
6 Muhammet Oğuz ŞAHİN
7 Mehmet Ata YURTSEVER
8 Muhammet İbrahim ULUDOĞAN
9 Muhammed Furkan KALBUR
10 Ayşe ŞAHİN
11 Görkem POLAT
12 Esranur KESKİN
13 Melike Buse BATUR
14 Zeynep Elif ERTUŞ
15 Abbas Musa YILMAZ
16 Ebru ŞİMŞEK
17 İlayda SARIOĞLU
18 Enes KUZEY
19 Tuğçe BOĞA
20 Baturay BİBER
2012 – 2013 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Gürkan ERSOY
2 İnci Gül MAVZER
3 Merve SÖNMEZ
4 Cemal Murat SAYAK
5 Gizem YILDIZ
6 Mehmet Akif BULUT
7 Dilan SÜRGET
8 Mesih ALTUNTAŞ
9 Yunus Burak PARLAK
10 Melis İŞCAN
11 Yavuz Ayberk ASLAN
12 Kadir ÖZTURAN
13 Abdullah ALTINTAŞ
14 Cem Baran TUNÇ
15 Çağrı Cihan ÇETİN
16 İrem Ece ÖZKİRİŞÇİ
17 Atahan DOĞMUŞ
18 Songül AKTAŞ
2013-2014 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Muhammed Umutcan ADAŞIROĞLU
2 Selina Narin DAĞ
3 Batuhan DEMİR
4 Ahmet Buğrahan KAYDUTEKİN
5 Nisa Sıla İDİKUT
6 Esmanur ARIBALI
7 Cansel CANDAR
8 Rıdvan İkbal ÇİMEN
9 Doğukan DEMİR
10 Haspir Batuhan GÜLKAN
11 Deniz Ekin ÖZER
12 Onurcan AĞACIK
13 Sefkan ATEŞ
14 Fatih Mehmet UĞUR
15 Selcan Ece BOZKURT
16 Dilenur KELEŞ
17 Nisa Ezgi HATİPOĞLU
18 Dilara ŞİLTU
19 İsmail Selim SAN
2013 – 2014 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Hasan Deniz IRMAK
2 Arda ATÇI
3 Arda SÖĞÜT
4 Diren KUMRAL
5 Yaren Eftelya SAK
6 Emirhan ÇEVİK
7 Kayra Ege ARDA
8 Doğan Cenk BAKIR
9 Mustafa Atabey ERAT
10 Güney BÜKLÜ
11 Selahattin Kerem ÇAKIR
12 Eminenur YÜKSEL
13 İlayda ALBAYRAK
14 Alparslan GÜN
15 Özge AKGÜN
16 Zehra Begüm YÜKSEL
17 Ebru Tuba TOPRAK
18 Mert ARSLAN
19 Asya BAŞÇİFTÇİ
20 Destina KURT
21  Elif Şebnem HASGÜL 
2014-2015 Yılı Mezunlarımız
ADI SOYADI
1 Yusuf Kağan HANOĞLU
2 Elif HATİPOĞLU
3 Mustafa Orkun COŞKUN
4 Burak Berke SARITAŞ
5 Ahmet Kadir YILDIZ
6 Emir TÜRKEŞ
7 Elif İyem ÖZTAŞ
8 Duhan Talha ATLI
9 Serhat Yaşar ÖZEL
10 Berfin AFERİN
11 Abidin Erdost IRMAK
12 Özgür Civan DOĞAN
13 Ahmet Hakan BULUT
14 Muhammet Emre YILDIZ
15 Tuğçe GÜLHAN
16 Sercem Eylül AKTAŞ
17 Eylül GÜNEŞ
18 Aziz Batuhan GÜNAY
19 Muhammed Baturalp ÖZKER
20 Büşranur AKDEMİR
21 Yüksel Şevval ÇİFTÇİ
22 Miray MUTLU
23 Senanur KARADAŞ
2014 – 2015 (8/B MEZUNLAR)
ADI SOYADI
1 Orçun DEMİR
2 Denizcan YÜKSEL
3 Arzu Seza TUNÇATA
4 Gözdenur TEKE
5 Yusuf Enis ABUHAN
6 Çağatay AKSAKALLI
7 Berkay AKSAKALLI
8 Ahsen Elif AKTEPE
9 Mesut CAN
10 Kerem Kaan SİNİKKAYA
11 Mediha Yaren HAMARAT
12 Gökalp AKARTEPE
13 Hanife Özge ŞAHİN
14 Ömer Batuhan YAMAK
15 Ata Eren ARSLAN
16 Utku ÖZTÜRK
17 Serhat Kaan SEVSAY
18 Aslıhan DEMİR
19 Mert DEMİRCİ
20 Faruk SONAT
21 Yusuf ATAŞ
22 Feyzanur KUZEY
23 Alperen ERDOĞMUŞ 
2015-2016 Yılı Mezunlarımız

AD SOYAD

1 Açelya Nur ARSLANHAN
2 Anıl Berkay TEMİZ
3 Emine Betül ERDOĞAN
4 Sinem Nur ALTINTAŞ
5 Berfin TOGUÇ
6 Efsa Sema AKTAY
7 Hakan Berke TEMUR
8 Mehmet Batuhan DEMİR
9 Uğurcan ÇİÇEK
10 Kerem BUYRUK
11 Mete KILIÇ
12 Melisa Nur ERÇETİN
13 Ata Boran AYDIN
14 Burak NİGİZ
15 Bahar AKBAŞ
16 Abdulbaki ÇAĞLAYAN
17 Berkay CEYHUN
18 Emirhan DUMLU
19 Eray GÖKBULUT
20 Salih Serhat SAYAK
21 Feride Elif ATABEYLİ

2015 – 2016 (8/B MEZUNLAR)

1 Ali Ekber GÜNDOĞAN
2 İrfan Yağız YILMAZ
3 Ozan Ali TAKMAZ
4 Ezgi ÖZÇİÇEK
5 İrem Nur KESKİN
6 Selin KAŞİKÇİ
7 Çetin Görkem FİDAN
8 Mehmet Kağan AKTAŞ
9 Ali POLAT
10 Ömer Faruk ÇAKIR
11 Ali KARA
12 M. Yasin ÇİMEN
13 Hasan Alpgiray KIZILIRMAK
14 Tunahan BAŞER
15 Zeynep Sude UZER
16 Oğulcan BOZ
17 Yaren Su AĞBABA
18 Aysu Birtem BAYDAR
19 Selin YAZICI
20 Gözde Melisa YILDIRIM
21 Turgut Buğra İNANÇ 

2016-2017 Yılı Mezunlarımız

2016 – 2017 (8/A MEZUNLAR)

1 Elçin ULUĞ
2 Sıla FIRAT
3 Osman Tümer KARADOĞAN
4 Onur Emre MISIRLI
5 Ahmet Berkay AYTEMUR
6 Miraç AYDEMİR
7 Dilara İNAN
8 Özge Sıla ÖZYILDIRIM
9 Yusuf BAŞKAN
10 Mehmet Alperen TOPRAK
11 Ayşat Cemre TOPUZ
12 Ömer Faruk ATAŞ
13 Zeynep Rana KUŞOĞLU
14 Yunus Emre ÖLMEZ
15 Ayşenur ÇAKIRBAY
16 Yavuz Enes YALÇIN
17 Elifsu ÖZERDAL
18 Cansu TEKİN
19 Ömer Alp ERHAN
20 Ömer Faruk YILMAZ

2016 – 2017 (8/B MEZUNLAR)

1 İsmail Emin SONAT
2 Bensu Hayat EROĞLU
3 Melike HATİPOĞLU
4 Berke TOPÇU
5 Nur Sena AKGÜL
6 Yusuf YURTEKEN
7 Beyza ARSLAN
8 Mehmet Oğuz Kağan ULUSU
9 Almira Eylül TURAN
10 Emre ATÇI
11 Pelin ŞILBIR
12 Mustafa Tarık SÖĞÜRTLÜPINAR
13 Ahmet Yasin SÖĞÜRTLÜPINAR
14 Selin TUTUK
15 Zehra DELİKTAŞ
16 Tuana TİMUR
17 Ulaş KAŞİKÇİ
18 Emre BALABAN
19 Miraç İNCİ

2016 – 2017 (8/C MEZUNLAR)

1 Furkan ÜNVER
2 Emin Berke KAHRAMAN
3 Eylül Sude AKSAKALLI
4 Hafsa ALBAYRAK
5 Zeynep TANOĞLU
6 Umur Bilgecan KIZILTUĞ
7 Buse ERDEN
8 Yaren TANRIVERDİ
9 Mert Hüseyin KARADAĞ
10 Ece ATEŞ
11 Şevval Sena ATEŞ
12 Fatma Ebrar YAZICI
13 Simay YILDIZ
14 Emre ASLAN
15 Yaşar Yusuf ŞİLTU
16 Buğra Celal NALDAN
17 Ebrar AKGÜN
18 Taha Onur ÖZKAN
19 İbrahim KARADAŞ
20 Davut Alp DEMİR

 

2017-2018 Yılı Mezunlarımız

      2017 – 2018 (8/A MEZUNLAR)                                                                                         

  1 Ahmed Batuhan KOÇ

  2 Mahmut KALBUR              

  3 Başar Ege YÜKSELDİ       

  4 Efnan Sıla KARİP               

  5 Arjin Beril ÇELİK                

  6 Arda Yılmaz CÖMERT      

  7 Eren Umut ÖNCÜ              

  8 Bartu YÜKSEL                    

  9 Barış SEYHAN                    

 10 Beraat Furkan YAYLA      

  11 Uğur Ege ALTUN            

  12 Ali Efe SİNANOĞLU       

  13 Merve ERTAN                  

  14 Necdet Gökalp BULUT   

  15 Yaşam Buse GEDİK        

  16 Elif Züleyha TAÇYILDIZ

  17 Bedirhan ÖZTÜRK          

  18 Didem Naz ATEŞ

2017 – 2018 (8/B MEZUNLAR)  

1 Buğra Eren YARAR               

  2 Taylan KANTEKİN              

  3 Abdullah Eren KUTLUDİL 

  4 Ekin NAYKI                           

  5 Muhammet Baturalp ÇAMURCU

  6 Baran CAN                           

  7 Nehir KIZILİN                       

  8 Efe Kerem YILMAZ             

  9 Kıvanç KARDAŞ                  

  10 Hüseyin Eren ÖZCAN      

  11 İrem Şevval UĞURLU

  12 Kerem TAŞKESEN           

  13 Elif Özgü KONAK

  14 Arda ÖZDEMİR

  15 Selen Besra KAYA

  16 Buse SAVAŞ                      

  17 Alperen ARSLAN              

  18 Betül ABUHAN                  

  19 Ecem Azra AKGÜL           

  20 Nurseli İzel PAÇACI

 

2018-2019 Yılı Mezunlarımız

2018 – 2019 (8/A MEZUNLAR)  

1 Emrah Emin KALBUR
2 Hüseyin Emin GÜNDOĞAN
3 Emirhan Murat KARAHAN
4 Mahmut Tunahan GÜN
5 Umut ÖZTÜRK
6 Bartu ULUĞ
7 Sercan ATEŞ
8 Selim YILDIRIM
9 Azra Nur ŞAFAK
10 Eylül Ece SÖĞÜTLÜPINAR
11 Arda Boran ATICI
12 Servet Can PİR
13 Egemen YILMAZ
14 Bekir Kerim EKTİ
15 İbrahim Metehan KARAHAN
16 Tuana AKÇAY
17 Şifa YENİÇERİ
18 Aslınur RUHİ
19 Esma Nur KELEŞ
20 Yadel Zümra YILDIZ

 

2018 – 2019 (8/B MEZUNLAR)  

1 Ezgi USTAOĞLU
2 Abdussamed UĞUR
3 Eylül KAYALAR
4 Batuhan İPEK
5 Recep Han BATIR
6 Yusuf Ömer PARMAKSIZ
7 Neva YILDIRIM
8 Nur Ela TÜRKEŞ
9 Semih ÖZ
10 Elif Sena DEMİR
11 Melike YAŞAR
12 Ayşenaz Eylül YAZICI
13 Mehmet Kerem BALTACI
14 Ali Yağız YILDIRIM
15 Oğuzhan POLAT
16 Yusuf Emre ELMALI
17 Cansu CİBOOĞLU
18 Onur ÖZEL
19 Gülperi KARA

 

2019-2020 Yılı Mezunlarımız

2019 – 2020 (8/A MEZUNLAR)

1 İsmail ARSLAN
2 İhsan Efe KALBUR
3 Nahide Eslem TEKİN
4 Elif Tuğçe SATIROĞLU
5 Ömer Faruk KALBUR
6 Liyya Nur BAYTEKİN
7 Kemal Kaan SAK
8 Muhammed Safa YILDIRIM
9 Cihat Yiğit TOPRAKOĞLU
10 Pelin BOZDAŞ
11 Cihan Hamza İNAN
12 Kuzey İsmail YETER
13 Çağla Duru SAYGILI
14 Nuriye Naz GÜNDÜZ
15 Elif Ceren PARLAK
16 Derin ŞİRİN
17 Hamza ÖZER
18 Ahmet Said YURTEKEN
19 Efe KİRAZ
20 Gizem GÜNDÜZ

 

2019 – 2020 (8/B MEZUNLAR)

1 Mustafa Yiğit YILMAZ
2 Elif Su YAPICI
3 Zeynep URTEKİN
4 Eylül Yaren ATEŞ
5 Gün HİRİK
6 İhsan Kerem ÖZTÜRK
7 Mustafa Mete YILMAZ
8 Efe SATIROĞLU
9 Büşra KÖKTEPE
10 Çağan Deniz CEYLAN
11 Asel Tuğba ŞAT
12 Ceyda GÜLER
13 Ege AYDEMİR
14 Baturalp ONAT
15 Yusuf MERMER
16 Egemen Rüzgar ÜLGER
17 Zeynep KAVALCIOĞLU
18 Batın İKİZ
19 Elif Nisa OKTAY
20 Eylül BAYRAK

 

2019 – 2020 (8/C MEZUNLAR)

1 Alper Bahadır AYDIN
2 Kayra Alp YALÇINER
3 Yaren Nisa AYAZ
4 Elif Sıla SAZLI
5 Azra Ecem İDİKUT
6 Dilara AKPINAR
7 Samed Berkay BALTACI
8 Zehra Tuba SAY
9 Zümra MERTGENÇ
10 Yaşar Taha ŞAMLİ
11 Ali TANRIVERDİ O
12 Ahmet Berkay KARAOĞLU
13 Berke Boran EKEN
14 Abdullah SOLMAZ
15 Özlem Ekin AKBULUT
16 Elif Duru AYKUT
17 Simay Işıl POLAT
18 Emirhan Kayra ÖZTÜRK
19 Tunahan AYDEMİR
20 Mert Ali ASLAN

 

2020-2021 Yılı Mezunlarımız

2020 – 2021 (8/A MEZUNLAR)

1 Öykü ÖZÇİÇEK
2 Ahmet Arda YILMAZ
3 Kerem Remzi ATAŞ
4 Umut Arda TURAN
5 Tuna Egemen AYDIN
6 Ecrin Efil ÇETİNKAYA
7 Ahmet Turan OVACIKLIOĞLU
8 Akif YAŞAR
9 Büşra İNAN
10 Hasan Ertuğrul AĞSU
11 Kağan Furkan ARSLAN
12 Yaren KÜRKÇÜ
13 Zeynep Begüm GÜROL
14 Necla İdil KİZİR

2020 – 2021 (8/B MEZUNLAR)

1 Mustafa Kemal OLCAR
2 Yaren CAN
3 Tuana ÖZCAN
4 Ömer Alp YILMAZ
5 Elif Yaren YEŞİLDAĞ
6 Yiğit Hamza ÖZYILDIRIM
7 Efehan SARIOĞLU
8 Salih KALBUR
9 Ömer Faruk YOLCU
10 Zeynep TOKSOY
11 Hatice Şeyma GÜLER
12 Özge PEHLİVAN
13 Duru GÜN

2020 – 2021 (8/C MEZUNLAR)

1 Muhammed Emin BAYDAŞ
2 Yağmur Yade AKGÜL
3 Buse GÜL
4 Belinay ERDOĞMUŞ
5 Ege Kemal YILDIZ
6 Özgün HİRİK
7 Ahmet Akif UĞUR
8 Metin Zorbey UĞUR
9 Irmak ÖZCAN
10 Ahmet YILMAZ
11 Elif ŞENER
12 Muhlis Anıl ÖZKAN
13 Bedirhan Semih YILMAZ
14 Lütfü Metehan ORUÇ

 

2021-2022 Yılı Mezunlarımız

2021 – 2022 (8/A MEZUNLAR)

1 Batuhan ÇAĞLAYAN
2 Eymen Umut DOĞAN
3 Ege AYDIN
4 Tuğçe SAVAŞ
5 Aysel BALIM
6 Bengi Işık DOĞAN
7 Ekrem HATİPOĞLU
8 Yusuf KELEŞ
9 İrem ÜNVER
10 Nazlı GÜNER
11 Kenan Yağız ÖZTÜRK
12 Elif ERDEMİR
13 Eyüp KALBUR
14 Zeynep Selin ŞENYUVA
15 Ege EVİRGEN
16 Berat KELEBEK
17 İrem Fatma ÇEKİN

2021 – 2022 (8/B MEZUNLAR)

1 Ulaş Doruk FINDIK
2 Mert Ali BAKIR
3 Diyar Vahap DAŞDELEN
4 Güler Ecrin SARIKAYA
5 Abdullah Asaf ÇİMEN
6 Melis KUYRUKLUYILDIZ
7 Erva Naz UÇAR
8 Eylül DOĞAN
9 Muhammed Emir ADAŞIROĞLU
10 Burhan Alkan POLAT
11 Zeynep KALBUR
12 Eylül KODAZ
13 Zeynep ÖZKAN
14 Ecrin Azra YILMAZ